Select Country/Region

SGMII SFP Transceiver

  • 100base FX SFP Transceiver 1310nm 2km SGMII SFP Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  30.00

    100Base FX SGMII SFP Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-FG31-FXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps (1000M SFP Port)Wavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-20.0~-14.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DDM SupportYesProduct DescriptionSFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules. This SFP designed for 100BASE-FX applications of 2km with MMF.The transceiver consists of two sections

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base FX SGMII SFP Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  30.00

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base FX SGMII SFP Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-GE-100FXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps (1000M SFP Port)Wavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-20.0~-14.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DDM SupportYesFeatures * Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface *  Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier configuration *  Suppo

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10063 100Base FX SGMII SFP Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Ports
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  30.00

    Extreme 10063 Compatible 100Base FX SGMII SFP Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10063Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps (1000M SFP Port)Wavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-20.0~-14.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DDM SupportYesFeatures1. Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface2. 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-X operation3. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector4. 2km transmission with SMF5. Pac

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-FG31-LX 100Base LX SGMII SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  35.00

    100Base LX SGMII SFP Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1310nm MMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-FG31-LXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps (1000M SFP Port)Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-15.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -31.0dBmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DDM SupportYesDescriptionSFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules. This SFP designed for 100BASE-LX applications of 10km with MMF.The transceiver consists of two sections: The

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number