Select Country/Region

DWDM SFP Transceiver

  • SFP-DW2G58-120C C58 100GHz 1531.12nm 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    2.5G DWDM SFP C58 100GHz Transceiver Module (1531.12nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G58-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5GbpsWavelength1531.12nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product DescriptionDWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF).They are designed for use in

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP C59 100GHz 1530.33nm 120km LC SMF DDM Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    2.5G DWDM SFP C59 100GHz Transceiver Module (1530.33nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G59-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5GbpsWavelength1530.33nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSuitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver link length up to 120km Low Power Dissipation0 to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature Sin

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-DW2G60-120C 2.5G C60 100GHz 1529.55nm 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    2.5G DWDM SFP C60 100GHz Transceiver Module (1529.55nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G60-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5GbpsWavelength1529.55nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product detailsThis DWDM SFP Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 120km. The transceiver consists of two sections:

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP Transceivers C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 120km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    2.5G DWDM SFP C61 100GHz Transceiver Module (1528.77nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G61-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5GbpsWavelength1528.77nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesDWDM PON networkData rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit ratesTemperature Stabilized DWDM DFB TransmitterdMulti channels optionalLow Power DissipationExcellent ESD p

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 120km 1.25G SFP Optical Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C17 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.86nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1563-86Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1563.86nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesMulti channels optionalLow Power DissipationSingle 3.3V power supplyDWDM PON networkTemperature Stabilized DWDM DFB TransmitterdExcellent ESD pr

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 1.25G C18 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C18 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.04nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1563-04Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1563.04nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesMulti-Source Package with Duplex LC ConnectorUp to 1.25Gb/s Data LinksSingle +3.3V Power SupplyHot-PluggableCompliant with MSARoHS Compliant Pro

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1562-23 C19 100GHz 1562.23nm 120km 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1562-23 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C19 100GHz Transceiver Module (1562.23nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1562-23Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1562.23nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features* Hot pluggable* Compliant with MSA* Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver* Low power consumption* Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1561-41 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1561-41 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C20 100GHz Transceiver Module (1561.41nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1561-41Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1561.41nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product DescriptionDWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths over single-Mode Fi

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1560-60 C21 100GHz 1560.60nm 120km LC Fiber Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1560-60 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C21 100GHz Transceiver Module (1560.60nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1560-60Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1560.60nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionDWDM-SFPGE-1560-60 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreemen

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 C22 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Pluggable Optical Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C22 100GHz Transceiver Module (1559.79nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1559-79Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1559.79nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product DescriptionsSingle mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for optical data communications. The module is designed for single mod

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 C23 1.25G 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C23 100GHz Transceiver Module (1558.98nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1558-98Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1558.98nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesHot-PluggableMSA CompliantMulti-Source Package with Duplex LC ConnectorUp to 1.25Gb/s Data LinksSingle +3.3V Power SupplyRoHS Compliant Products

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C24 100GHz Transceiver Module (1558.17nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1558-17Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1558.17nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesOptical interface compliant to MSACompliant with SFP+ MSADuplex LC connectorBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsHot Pluggable Low power co

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 C25 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C25 100GHz Transceiver Module (1557.36nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1557-36Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1557.36nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesCompliant with MSACooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver link length up to 120kmLow Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum0 to 70ºC Operating Case

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 C26 1.25G DWDM SFP Module LC Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C26 100GHz Transceiver Module (1556.55nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1556-55Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1556.55nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  Commercial temperature rang 0C to 70C  Single 3.3Vpower supply  Receiver limiti

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1555-74 DWDM SFP Transceiver C27 100GHz 1555.74nm 120km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1555-74 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C27 100GHz Transceiver Module (1555.74nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1555-74Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1555.74nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 1.25gbps DWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths onSingle-Mode

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • DWDM-SFPGE-1554-94 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  200.00

    Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1554-94 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C28 100GHz Transceiver Module (1554.94nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1554-94Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1554.94nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 1.25gbps DWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths onSingle-Mode

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number