Select Country/Region

CWDM SFP Transceivers

  • CWDM-SFP13-1470 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1470 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1470nm SMF 130km LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1470Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1470nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionCWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 1470nm CWDM wavelengths on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). Compliant with the SFP MSA. Digital diagnostics

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • CWDM-SFP13-1490 1.25G 130km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1490 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1490nm SMF 130km  LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1490Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1490nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSFP Transceiver Module are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 120km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three s

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • CWDM-SFP13-1510 CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module SFP
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1510 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1510nm SMF 130km LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1510Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1510nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSFP Transceiver Module are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 120km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three se

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • CWDM-SFP13-1530 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1530 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1530nm SMF 130km LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1530Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1530nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are de

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • CWDM-SFP13-1550 130km CWDM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1550 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 130km LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1550Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesDual LC ConnectorsHot-pluggable SFP FootprintWide distance Supporte 120kmDigital Diagnostic Functions OptionalMetal Enclosure for Lower EMIComply with SFP MSAComply wit

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • CWDM-SFP13-1570 Compatible 130km Duplex LC CWDM SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1570 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1570nm SMF 130km LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1570Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1570nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSmall Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are RoHS compliant and lead-f

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • CWDM-SFP13-1590 CWDM SFP 1590nm 130km Single Fiber SFP Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1590 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1590nm SMF 130km LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1590Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1590nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features* Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation* Duplex LC receptacle* Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration* Compatible with MSA* Compatible wit

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1610  Compatible 130km 1.25G CWDM SFP Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1610 Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1610nm SMF 130km LC DDM)Product DetailsCiena CompatibleCWDM-SFP13-1610Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1610nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesHot pluggable SFP form factorLow power dissipationDuplex LC receptaclesSupports date rates up to 1.25GbpsSingle 3.3V power supplyMSA compliant (lead free)Operating case

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AA Compatible 1470nm 120km CWDM SFP Module LC Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1470nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070AAVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1470nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description3HE00070AC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver cons

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AB Compatible 1490nm 120km 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AB Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1490nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070ABVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1490nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesData-rate of 1.25Gbps operationCompliant with SFP MSADuplex LC receptacleDigital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External CalibrationCompetitive Advan

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AC 1510nm 120km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AC Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1510nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070ACVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1510nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description3HE00070AC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver cons

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AD Compatible 1.25G 1530nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AD Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1530nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070ADVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1530nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeatureCompatible with RoHSCompatible with MSASFP package with Duplex LC connector1530nm SMF 120km LC DDMUp to 120Km transmission on SMF+3.3V single power supplyLow EMI and

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AE Compatible Optical Transceivers 1.25G1550nm 120km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AE Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070AEVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 120m transmission distance with MMF.   The transc

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AF 1.25G CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km SFP Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AF Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1570nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070AFVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1570nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe SFP 1.25g CWDM series are small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fi

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AG Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceivers 1590nm 120km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AG Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1590nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070AGVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1590nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesDFB CWDM laser transmitterHot Pluggable SFP form factorSupports 1.25Gbps data rateUp to 120km on 9/125µm SMFDuplex LC connectorDigital Diagnostic MonitoringMSA compl

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 3HE00070AH Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceivers SFP 1610nm 120km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  45.00

    Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (1610nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsAlcatel-Lucent Compatible3HE00070AHVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1610nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe SFP 1.25g CWDM series are small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fi

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number