Select Country/Region

CSFP Transceiver

  • SFP-GE35-2BX10 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI CSFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  50.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE35-2BX10Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSupport 1.25Gbps data links 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission 2xBi-directional transceivers in 1 SFP transceiver

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-GE53-2BX10 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  50.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE53-2BX10Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1550nm/RX1310nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesAchieve operational compatibility with conventional SFPHot-pluggable CSFP footprintLow power dissipationMetal enclosure, for lower EMIRoHS compliant

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-GE34-2BX10 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  50.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1490nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE34-2BX10Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1490nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product Description2 channel puggable Bidirectional CSFP  Wavelength Sets:  GE: 1490/1310nmComplies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab speci

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • GLC-2BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km 1000base SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  50.00

    Cisco GLC-2BX-U Compatible 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1490nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-2BX-UVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1490nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe CSFP Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps and 10km transmission distance with

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-GE43-2BX10 2 Channels BX BIDI 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  50.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1490nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE43-2BX10Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1490nm/RX1310nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesTwo Bi-Directional transceivers in one SFP package  Duplex LC connector  1490nm DFB laser transmitter, PIN receiver  C

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Cisco GLC-2BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km CSFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  50.00

    Cisco GLC-2BX-D Compatible 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1490nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-2BX-DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1490nm/RX1310nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features* Support 1.25Gbps data links* 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission* 2xBi-directional transceivers in

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-GE35-2BX20 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  60.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE35-2BX20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance20km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe CSFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver con

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-GE53-2BX20 TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km 1000Base CSFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  60.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE53-2BX20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1550nm/RX1310nmMax Distance20km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product DescriptionWavelength Sets:  GE: 1490/1310nm   FE: 1550/1310nm 2 channel puggable Bidirectional CSFP  Assembled with low EM

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-GE34-2BX20 BX BIDI CSFP Transceiver TX1310nm/RX1490nm 20km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  60.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1490nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE34-2BX20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1490nmMax Distance20km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features                                      Up to 1.25G

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-GE43-2BX20 TX1490nm/RX1310nm 20km 1000Base 2 Channels CSFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  60.00

    1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1490nm/RX1310nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-GE43-2BX20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelengthTX1490nm/RX1310nmMax Distance20km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocolsGigabit Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features▪ Low power dissipation▪ Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF▪ Up to 1.25Gb/s data links▪ PIN Photo-detector▪ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint▪ BiDi SC/UPC type plu

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number