Select Country/Region

100BASE BX SFP Transceivers

Extreme

  • 10059-20 Compatible 20KM 155M 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Extreme 10059-20 Compatible 155M BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10059-20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSupport any rate from 155M~2.5GComply with SFP MSACompatible to multi manufacturer equipmentFully RoHS Compl

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10058-20 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI Fiber Optic SFP Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Extreme 10058-20 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10058-20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1550nm/RX1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSFP Fiber Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number