Select Country/Region

100BASE BX SFP Transceivers

HPE (Procurve)

  • JD101A Compatible Optical SFP Module 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    HPE H3C JD101A Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 15km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJD101AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1550nm/RX1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe CLSFPGEBD131520D/I SFP are small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers compatible with multi-sourc

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • HPE Procurve J9100B Compatible 155M 10km 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    HPE Procurve J9100B Compatible 155M BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 10km LC)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ9100BVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSFP Small Form Factor Pluggable transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • J9099B 155M TX1550nm/RX1310nm 10km 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    HPE Procurve J9099B Compatible 155M BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km LC)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ9099BVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1550nm/RX1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features▪ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint▪ Low power dissipation▪ PIN Photo-detector▪ Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF▪ BiDi SC/UPC ty

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number