Select Country/Region

100BASE BX SFP Transceivers

Juniper

  • SFP-FE20KT13R15 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible 155M BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleSFP-FE20KT13R15Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Descriptions155M BX BIDI SFP Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 3km

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Module LC Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleSFP-FE20KT15R13Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1550nm/RX1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionBIDI SFP Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourc

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number