Select Country/Region

100BASE BX SFP Transceivers

Cisco

  • Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100Base BX BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 15km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100BX-UVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesHot-pluggable SFP footprintLow power dissipation1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser tra

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • GLC-FE-100BX-D 100Base BX BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 15km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100BX-DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelengthTX1550nm/RX1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBmProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features● Up to 20km on 9/125um SMF● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint● 1310nm DFB laser transmitter● Up to 1.2

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number