Select Country/Region

100BASE SFP Transceivers

  • SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible SFP Modules 1310nm 2km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleSRX-SFP-FE-FXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features  Up to 2 km on 9/125um SMFMetal enclosure for lower EMIHot-pluggable SFP footprint1310nm FP laser transmitterSingle +3.3V power supplyLow power dissipationOperating C

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET Compatible 100BASE 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 2KM
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleEX-SFP-1FE-FX-ETVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description Small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional comm

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10067 Compatible 1310nm 2km 100Base FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Extreme 10067 Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10067Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and 2km transmission distance with MMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser t

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base FXI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Compatible 100Base FXI SFP 1310nm 2km LC MMF DDM Transceiver ModuleProduct DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100FX-RGD=Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)DescriptionThe 100BASE SFP Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The t

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10064 Compatible 1550nm 100km 100base ZX SFP Ethernet Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  30.00

    Extreme 10064 Compatible 100Base ZX SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 100km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10064Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance100kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-4.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 100Base ZX SFP Transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) . For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.The 100Base ZX SFP Transceivers are high perfo

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= 1550nm 80km 100Base ZX SFP Fiber Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  25.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= Compatible 100Base ZX SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100ZX=Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-5.0~+1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -33.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSmall Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers 1550nm 80km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  25.00

    H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible 100Base ZX SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-5.0~+1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -33.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Features1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector for 80km transmissionCompliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacleDigital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibra

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 1550nm 80km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  25.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 100Base ZX SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleEX-SFP-1FE-LHVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-5.0~+1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -33.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 100Base ZX SFP Transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.The 100Base ZX SFP Transc

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100EX= 1310nm 40km 100Base EX SFP Optical Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100EX= Compatible 100Base EX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100EX=Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Competitive advantage1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty2. Competitive pricing3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Juniper/H3C/Extreme…)4. OEM/ODM Customized label5. Keep stock,Fast deliveryA

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 100BASE SFP Transceivers LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    H3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible 100Base LH40 SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and el

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE SFP Transceivers LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  10.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible 100Base LH40 SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleEX-SFP-1FE-LX40KVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product Description100Base LH40 SFP transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of four sections: t

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Compatible 100Base LX SFP Pluggable Optical Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100LX=Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 100Base LX SFP Transceivers consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photo-diode integrated with a trans-impedance pre-amplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit.

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Descriptions1310nm 10KM SFP transceivers receivers and transmitters is designed for optical interfaces for data communication with single mode fiber (SMF).The transceiver designs are

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100Base LX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleEX-SFP-1FE-LXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 100Base LX SFP Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible 100Base LX SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleRX-FXSM-SFPVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSFP package with LC Receptacle connectorHot-pluggable capabilitySingle 3.3V power supply1310 FP laser and PIN photodetector10km transmission distance with SMFLVPECL compatible data

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Extreme 10066 Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10066Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesUp to 155Mb/s data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprint1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorCompliant with SFP MSADigital Diagnostic Monitoring(DDM):Internal Calibration or Exter

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number