Select Country/Region

100BASE SFP Transceivers

  • SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible SFP Modules 1310nm 2km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleSRX-SFP-FE-FXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features  Up to 2 km on 9/125um SMFMetal enclosure for lower EMIHot-pluggable SFP footprint1310nm FP laser transmitterSingle +3.3V power supplyLow power dissipationOperating C

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET Compatible 100BASE 155M SFP Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 2KM
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleEX-SFP-1FE-FX-ETVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description Small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional comm

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10067 Compatible 1310nm 2km 100Base FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Extreme 10067 Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10067Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and 2km transmission distance with MMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser t

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base FXI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Compatible 100Base FXI SFP 1310nm 2km LC MMF DDM Transceiver ModuleProduct DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100FX-RGD=Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)DescriptionThe 100BASE SFP Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The t

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Compatible 100Base LX SFP Pluggable Optical Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100LX=Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 100Base LX SFP Transceivers consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photo-diode integrated with a trans-impedance pre-amplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit.

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Descriptions1310nm 10KM SFP transceivers receivers and transmitters is designed for optical interfaces for data communication with single mode fiber (SMF).The transceiver designs are

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100Base LX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleEX-SFP-1FE-LXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 100Base LX SFP Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible 100Base LX SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsJuniper CompatibleRX-FXSM-SFPVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesSFP package with LC Receptacle connectorHot-pluggable capabilitySingle 3.3V power supply1310 FP laser and PIN photodetector10km transmission distance with SMFLVPECL compatible data

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Extreme 10066 Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsExtreme Compatible10066Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesUp to 155Mb/s data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprint1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorCompliant with SFP MSADigital Diagnostic Monitoring(DDM):Internal Calibration or Exter

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 155M LXI SFP 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Compatible 100Base LXI SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleGLC-FE-100LX-RGD=Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)ApplicationsRouter / Server interfaceSwitched backplane applicationsSwitch to Switch interfaceFiber ChannelGigabit EthernetOther optical transmission systemsQuality AssuranceEx

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • JD102A Compatible 100Base FX SFP 1310nm 2km LC Fiber Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    HPE H3C JD102A Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleJD102AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features* Up to 155Mbps data-rate* Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle* Compatible with RoHS* 1310nm FP(LED)laser and PIN photodetector for 2km transmission with MMF* +3.3V sing

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • JD102B Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers 1310nm 2km FX Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    HPE H3C JD102B Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleJD102BVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and 2km transmission distance with MMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser tra

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • HPE H3C JF833A Compatible 1310nm 2km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    HPE H3C JF833A Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleJF833AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features* Up to 155Mbps data-rate* 1310nm FP(LED)laser and PIN photodetector for 2km transmission with MMF* Compatible with RoHS* +3.3V single power supply* Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duple

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • JF832A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100Base SFP LC LX Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    HPE H3C JF832A Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsH3C CompatibleJF832AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesAdopt SFP hot plug packaging, with LC interfaceSupport an overall rate of 1. 25G b/s, backward compatiblitySuitable for networks such as Ethernet/, FC/, SDH/SONET/CPRISingle-mode optical fiber s

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-100BASE-FX Compatible 100Base FX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsPalo Alto Networks CompatiblePAN-SFP-100BASE-FXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-18.0~-10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionSmall Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • JD120A Compatible 1310nm 20km 100Base LX20 SFP Duplex LC Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.00

    HPE H3C JD120A Compatible 100Base LX20 SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJD120AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate155MbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe 100BASE LX20 SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and 2km transmission distance with MMF.The 100BASE LX20 SFP t

    Out of Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number