Select Country/Region

1000 BASE SFP Transceivers

  • HPE Procurve J4859B 1310nm 10km LC SMF 1000base LX SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.00

    HPE Procurve J4859B Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ4859B Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-12.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission3. Compliant with SFP MSA and S

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • J4860B 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  20.00

    HPE Procurve J4860B 1000Base SFP LH Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ4860BVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance80km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionIndustry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. SFPs

    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • J4860C Compatible 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  20.00

    HPE Procurve J4860C Compatible 1000Base SFP LH Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ4860CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance80km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionThe SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with DDM.The

    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • HPE Aruba J4860D Compatible SFP Modules 1000Base SFP LH 1550nm 80km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  20.00

    HPE Aruba J4860D Compatible 1000Base SFP LH Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ4860DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance80km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description1000Base SFP LH optical transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI Rev.5.0 and provide a quick and reliable inte

    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • J4859D Compatible Optical Transceivers 1000Base LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.00

    HPE Aruba J4859D Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ4859DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-12.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description1000 BASE SFP Transceivers are compatible with Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3ah-2004 standard and Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev 7.0, also can

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • HPE Aruba J8177D 1000M T Copper SFP 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  13.00

    HPE Aruba J8177D Compatible 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver Module (100m RJ45)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ8177DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPData Rate1000MbpsCable TypeCat 5Cable Distance100mInterfaceRJ-45DDM SupportNoProtocols  MSA Compliant, IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3abOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionHPE Aruba J8177D Compatible 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver are based on Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and 100BASE-T standard and provide a quick and reliable interface for the FE application. The 100BASE-T physical layer PHY can be accessed via IIC,

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • J4858D 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    HPE Aruba J4858D Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJ4858DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance550m over OM2 MMFConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type850nm VCSELCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)DescriptionUp to 1.25Gb/s data linksVCSEL laser transmitter and PIN photo-detectorUp to 550m on 50/125µm MMFGBIC footprintDuplex SC/UPC type pluggable optic

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • HPE BladeSystem 453151-B21 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver 850nm 550m
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    HPE BladeSystem 453151-B21 Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE Compatible453151-B21Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance550m over OM2 MMFConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type850nm VCSELCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector.1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gi

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 453154-B21 Compatible 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver 100m RJ45
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  13.00

    HPE BladeSystem 453154-B21 Compatible 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver Module (100m RJ45)Product DetailsHPE Compatible453154-B21Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPData Rate1000MbpsCable TypeCat 5Cable Distance100mInterfaceRJ-45DDM SupportNoProtocols  MSA Compliant, IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3abOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description1000M T Copper SFP transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and 1000BASE-T standard and provide a quick and reliable interface for the Gigabit Ethernet application. The 1000BASE-T physical layer PHY can be accessed via

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G 10m 100m 1000m TM Copper SFP RJ45 SFP transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  13.00

    Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Compatible 10/100/1000M TM Copper SFP Transceiver Module (100m RJ45)Product DetailsUbiquiti CompatibleUF-RJ45-1GVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPData Rate10/100/1000MbpsCable TypeCat 5Cable Distance100mInterfaceRJ-45DDM SupportNoProtocols  MSA Compliant, IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3abOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product Descriptions1000base-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 . 1000base-T uses the SFP's

    98 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • S-85DLC05D Compatible 850nm 550m 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    MikroTik S-85DLC05D Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM)Product DetailsMikroTik CompatibleS-85DLC05DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance550m over OM2 MMFConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type850nm VCSELCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Features1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package.2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472.3. Very low EMI and e

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • MikroTik S-RJ01 Compatible 100m RJ45 T Copper 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  13.00

    MikroTik S-RJ01 Compatible 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver Module (100m RJ45)Product DetailsMikroTik CompatibleS-RJ01Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPData Rate1000MbpsCable TypeCat 5Cable Distance100mInterfaceRJ-45DDM SupportNoProtocols  MSA Compliant, IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3abOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description T Copper SFP Optical Transceiver, RJ45 SFP-100M T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1310nm 20km 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.00

    MikroTik S-31DLC20D Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsMikroTik CompatibleS-31DLC20DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance20km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Max Data Rate1000MbpsMax Cable Distance100mDOM SupportNoProtocolsMSA Compliant, IEEE STD 802

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • MikroTik S-55DLC80D 1000Base SFP ZX 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP Transceiver
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  20.00

    MikroTik S-55DLC80D Compatible 1000Base SFP ZX Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsMikroTik CompatibleS-55DLC80DVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance80km ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)FeaturesData-rate of 1.25Gbps operation1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 70km transmissionCompliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC recep

    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-SX 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers 550m 850nm
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  6.00

    Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM)Product DetailsPalo Alto Networks CompatiblePAN-SFP-SXVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance550m over OM2 MMFConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type850nm VCSELCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Product Description1000 BASE SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 850nm wavelengths over dual fibers.They

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 1000M T Copper SFP Optical Transceiver 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  13.00

    Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG Compatible 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver Module (100m RJ45)Product DetailsPalo Alto Networks CompatiblePAN-SFP-CGVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPData Rate1000MbpsCable TypeCat 5Cable Distance100mInterfaceRJ-45DDM SupportNoProtocols  MSA Compliant, IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3abOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Description T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which provides

    100 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number