JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.17141
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  7.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}* {{item.values[0].value}}
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 7.00
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • HPE H3C JD119A Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    HPE CompatibleJD119AVendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25Gbps
    Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km 
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FP
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-12.0~-3.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -23.0dBm
    ProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

    * Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/ operation

    * 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 

    * Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

    * Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

    * Digital Diognostic Monitoring: Internal or external Calibration 

    * Compatible with RoHS

    * +3.3V single power supply

    * Operating case temperature:Standard : 0 to +70°C

    Application
    It can be widely used in 2G/3G base station for mobile front haul and mobile back haul network. And it can be used in routers or switches or OTN/SDH equipment.

    Ethernet (FE/GE) 

    SDH /SONET (STM-1/4/16), OTN(OTU1)

    CPRI/OBSAI Mobile front haul (CPRI option1/2/3)

    Fiber channel( FC1/2) 

    Others optical links(any 100M~2.5Gbps)


    JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP
    JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP
    JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    Currency: USD
    USD - US Dollar
    EUR - Euro
    GBP - British Pound
    CAD - Canada Dollars
    AUD - Australia Dollars
    JPY - Japan Yen
    SEK - Sweden Kronor
    NOK - Norway Kroner
    IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
    BRL - Brazil Reais
    RUB - Russia Rubles
    THB - Thailand Baht
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number