Select Country/Region

JC875A 1000Base LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.17142
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  7.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
HPE (H3C)
Transceiver Type*
JC875A
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 7.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • HPE H3C JC875A Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    HPE CompatibleJC875AVendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25Gbps
    Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km 
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FP
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-12.0~-3.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -23.0dBm
    ProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Descriptions

    1310nm 1.25G 10KM SFP transceivers receivers and transmitters is designed for optical interfaces for data communication with single mode fiber (SMF).The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecom applications.

    Competitive Advantage:
    1. Network modules manufacturer
    2. Short delivery time
    3. OEM
    4. Good after service and long warranty
    5. Compatible many brands’ module
    6. FCC,CE,Rohs
    JC875A 1000Base LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
    JC875A 1000Base LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
    JC875A 1000Base LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    JC875A 1000Base LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    JC875A 1000Base LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number