Select Country/Region

2.5G DWDM SFP Transceivers C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 120km

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.14119
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  200.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
Fiber Mall
ITU Channel*
CH61
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 200.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP C61 100GHz Transceiver Module (1528.77nm SMF 120km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Fiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G61-120CVendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5Gbps
    Wavelength1528.77nmMax Distance120km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPD
    TX Power0~+4.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

    DWDM PON network
    Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates
    Temperature Stabilized DWDM DFB Transmitterd
    Multi channels optional
    Low Power Dissipation
    Excellent ESD protection
    0 to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature
    Single 3.3V power supply
    Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature,
    Supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power,
    receive optical power
    RoHS compliant and lead free

    Applications
    DWDM  optical links
    DWDM PON network

    2.5G DWDM SFP Transceivers C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 120km
    2.5G DWDM SFP Transceivers C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 120km
    2.5G DWDM SFP Transceivers C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 120km


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    2.5G DWDM SFP Transceivers C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 120km
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    2.5G DWDM SFP Transceivers C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 120km
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number