Select Country/Region

DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 120km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.13715
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  200.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
Huawei
ITU Channel*
CH17
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 200.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C17 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.86nm SMF 120km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Huawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1563-86Vendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25Gbps
    Wavelength1563.86nmMax Distance120km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPD
    TX Power0~+5.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

    Multi channels optional
    Low Power Dissipation
    Single 3.3V power supply
    DWDM PON network
    Temperature Stabilized DWDM DFB Transmitterd
    Excellent ESD protection
    0 to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature
    Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature,
    Supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power,
    receive optical power
    RoHS compliant and lead free

    Applications
    Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (GPON) ONU

    Quality Certification
    We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 120km 1.25G SFP Optical Module
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 120km 1.25G SFP Optical Module
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 120km 1.25G SFP Optical Module


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 120km 1.25G SFP Optical Module
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 120km 1.25G SFP Optical Module
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number