Select Country/Region

DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 1.25G C18 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.13716
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  200.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
Huawei
ITU Channel*
CH18
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 200.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C18 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.04nm SMF 120km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Huawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1563-04Vendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25Gbps
    Wavelength1563.04nmMax Distance120km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPD
    TX Power0~+5.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

    Multi-Source Package with Duplex LC Connector
    Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
    Single +3.3V Power Supply
    Hot-Pluggable
    Compliant with MSA
    RoHS Compliant Products

    Applications
    DWDM  optical links
    DWDM PON network

    Quality Assurance
    Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 1.25G C18 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 1.25G C18 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 1.25G C18 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 1.25G C18 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    DWDM-SFPGE-1563-04 1.25G C18 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number