DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.13722
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  200.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}* {{item.values[0].value}}
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 200.00
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C24 100GHz Transceiver Module (1558.17nm SMF 120km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Huawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1558-17Vendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25Gbps
    Wavelength1558.17nmMax Distance120km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPD
    TX Power0~+5.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

    Optical interface compliant to MSA
    Compliant with SFP+ MSA
    Duplex LC connector
    Built-in digital diagnostic functions
    Hot Pluggable 
    Low power consumption
    Built-in digital diagnostic functions
    Case operating temperature range: 0 to 70°C

    Applications
    * SFP Transceivers for DWDM SONET/ SDH
    * Ethernet IEEE 802.3ae 
    * Fiber Channel

    Quality Certification
    We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

    DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    Currency: USD
    USD - US Dollar
    EUR - Euro
    GBP - British Pound
    CAD - Canada Dollars
    AUD - Australia Dollars
    JPY - Japan Yen
    SEK - Sweden Kronor
    NOK - Norway Kroner
    IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
    BRL - Brazil Reais
    RUB - Russia Rubles
    THB - Thailand Baht
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number