Select Country/Region

DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 C26 1.25G DWDM SFP Module LC Connector

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.13724
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  200.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
Huawei
ITU Channel*
CH26
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 200.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C26 100GHz Transceiver Module (1556.55nm SMF 120km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Huawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1556-55Vendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25Gbps
    Wavelength1556.55nmMax Distance120km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPD
    TX Power0~+5.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

     Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 
     Commercial temperature rang 0C to 70C 
     Single 3.3Vpower supply 
     Receiver limiting electrical interface 
     Duplex LC connector 
     Built-in digital diagnostic functions 
    All-metal housing for superior EMI performance 
    Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver

    Application
    Other optical links
    Performance Specifications 
     Absolute maximum rating 
     Exceeding the limits below may damage the transceiver module permanently. 
    DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 C26 1.25G DWDM SFP Module LC Connector
    DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 C26 1.25G DWDM SFP Module LC Connector
    DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 C26 1.25G DWDM SFP Module LC Connector


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 C26 1.25G DWDM SFP Module LC Connector
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 C26 1.25G DWDM SFP Module LC Connector
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number