Select Country/Region

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.17044
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  6.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
H3C
Transceiver Type*
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 6.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    H3C CompatibleSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AVendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate155Mbps
    Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FP
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-14.0~-8.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Descriptions

    1310nm 10KM SFP transceivers receivers and transmitters is designed for optical interfaces for data communication with single mode fiber (SMF).The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecom applications.

    Application
    It can be widely used in 2G/3G base station for mobile front haul and mobile back haul network. And it can be used in routers or switches or OTN/SDH equipment.
    Ethernet (FE/GE) 
    SDH /SONET (STM-1/4/16), OTN(OTU1)
    CPRI/OBSAI Mobile front haul (CPRI option1/2/3)
    Fiber channel( FC1/2) 
    Others optical links(any 100M~2.5Gbps)


    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers

  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A Compatible 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number