Select Country/Region

10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.17047
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  6.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
Extreme
Transceiver Type*
10066
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 6.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • Extreme 10066 Compatible 100Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Extreme Compatible10066Vendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate155Mbps
    Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FP
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-14.0~-8.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features
    Up to 155Mb/s data links
    Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter
    Duplex LC connector
    Compliant with SFP MSA
    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring(DDM):Internal Calibration or External Calibration
    Very low jitter
    Automatic Gain control function
    10Km transmission on 9/125μm SMF
    Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
    Single 3.3V power supply
    Low power dissipation

    Competitive Advantage
    1.  Excellent quality
    2.  Competitive pricing
    3.  Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4.  OEM/ODM Customized label 
    5.  Big stock, Fast delivery 
    6.  Excellent Low Power Consumption  

    10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers

  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    10066 Compatible LX SFP Module 1310nm 10km 100BASE SFP Transceivers
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number