Select Country/Region

10059-20 Compatible 20KM 155M 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.12188
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  10.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
Extreme
Transceiver Type*
10059-20
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 10.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • Extreme 10059-20 Compatible 155M BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 20km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Extreme Compatible10059-20Vendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate155Mbps
    WavelengthTX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance20km
    ConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FP
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-14.0~-8.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity<-32.0dBm
    ProtocolsFast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA Compliant
    Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

    Support any rate from 155M~2.5G
    Comply with SFP MSA
    Compatible to multi manufacturer equipment
    Fully RoHS Compliant.
    Standard LC connector.
    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
    Low power consumption.
    Provide more powerful monitoring functions
    Meet the operating temperature range of commercial and industrial

    Applications
    Gigabit Ethernet
    Fiber Channel
    Switch to Switch interface
    Switched backplane applications  
    Router/Server interface
    Other Optical Links
    10059-20 Compatible 20KM 155M 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    10059-20 Compatible 20KM 155M 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    10059-20 Compatible 20KM 155M 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers

  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    10059-20 Compatible 20KM 155M 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    10059-20 Compatible 20KM 155M 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number