Select Country/Region

JD091A Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers Network SFP Module

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.17135
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  25.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Compatible*
HPE (H3C)
Transceiver Type*
JD091A
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 25.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • HPE H3C JD091A Compatible 100Base ZX SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    H3C CompatibleJD091AVendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFPMax Data Rate155Mbps
    Wavelength1550nmMax Distance80km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm DFB
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-5.0~+1.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -33.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Features

    Compatible with MSA

    Compatible with ROHS

    1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector for 20km transmission

    Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle

    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration

    +3.3V single power supply

    Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C


    Quality Assurance

    Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

    Quality Certification
    We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

    JD091A Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers Network SFP Module
    JD091A Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers Network SFP Module
    JD091A Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers Network SFP Module

  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    JD091A Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers Network SFP Module
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    JD091A Compatible 100BASE SFP Transceivers Network SFP Module
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    15338891875

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number