Select Country/Region
SFP Optical Transceivers, 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers, 1000BASE BX SFP Transceivers, 100BASE SFP Transceivers, 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers, CSFP Transceiver, DWDM SFP Transceiver, CWDM SFP Transceivers, SONET SDH SFP Transceivers, SGMII SFP Transceiver, Promotion - Sfpopticaltransceivers.com
SFP Optical Transceivers, 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers, 1000BASE BX SFP Transceivers, 100BASE SFP Transceivers, 100BASE BX SFP Transceivers, CSFP Transceiver, DWDM SFP Transceiver, CWDM SFP Transceivers, SONET SDH SFP Transceivers, SGMII SFP Transceiver, Promotion - Sfpopticaltransceivers.com

New Arrival

New Arrival
New Arrival
SFP-1G-EX1550-40 1550nm 40km 1000Base EX SFP Optical Transceivers
{{0}}%
OFF

SFP-1G-EX1550-40 1550nm 40km 1000Base EX SFP Optical Transceivers

€ 16.57 €  0.00
50 in Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116954","cid":"919","pid":"445858","sku":"12039","psvid1":"202750","psvid2":"202751","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"50","price":"20.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:32:37","uptime":"2020-12-18 00:49:58","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"37.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"20.00","subtotal":20},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"153.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"20.00","subtotal":20}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445858"}
E1MG-EZX-120 1550nm 120km 1000Base SFP Optical Transceivers
{{0}}%
OFF

E1MG-EZX-120 1550nm 120km 1000Base SFP Optical Transceivers

€ 37.27 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116953","cid":"919","pid":"445857","sku":"12079","psvid1":"202756","psvid2":"202757","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"45.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:32:36","uptime":"2020-12-18 00:51:22","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"62.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"45.00","subtotal":45},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"178.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"45.00","subtotal":45}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445857"}
PAN-SFP-LX Duplex LC LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers
{{0}}%
OFF

PAN-SFP-LX Duplex LC LX SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10km 1000 BASE SFP Transceivers

€ 5.80 €  0.00
100 in Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116814","cid":"919","pid":"445718","sku":"17871","psvid1":"202882","psvid2":"202883","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"100","price":"7.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:20:14","uptime":"2020-12-18 02:48:38","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"24.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"140.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445718"}
1000M T Copper SFP Optical Transceiver 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module
{{0}}%
OFF

1000M T Copper SFP Optical Transceiver 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module

€ 10.77 €  0.00
100 in Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116816","cid":"919","pid":"445720","sku":"17870","psvid1":"202842","psvid2":"202843","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"100","price":"13.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:20:15","uptime":"2020-12-18 02:05:51","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"30.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"13.00","subtotal":13},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"146.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"13.00","subtotal":13}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445720"}
EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100Base LX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module
{{0}}%
OFF

EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible 100Base LX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module

€ 4.97 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116798","cid":"919","pid":"445702","sku":"17045","psvid1":"202974","psvid2":"202975","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"6.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:20:06","uptime":"2020-12-20 05:36:22","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"23.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"6.00","subtotal":6},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"139.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"6.00","subtotal":6}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445702"}
RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible 100Base LX SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
{{0}}%
OFF

RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible 100Base LX SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

€ 4.97 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116796","cid":"919","pid":"445700","sku":"17046","psvid1":"202976","psvid2":"202977","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"6.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:20:05","uptime":"2020-12-20 05:36:54","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"23.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"6.00","subtotal":6},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"139.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"6.00","subtotal":6}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445700"}
SFP-GE35-2BX20 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km
{{0}}%
OFF

SFP-GE35-2BX20 1000Base 2 Channels BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km

€ 49.69 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116858","cid":"919","pid":"445762","sku":"17069","psvid1":"203092","psvid2":"203093","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"60.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:20:41","uptime":"2020-12-20 06:29:49","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"77.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"60.00","subtotal":60},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"193.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"60.00","subtotal":60}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445762"}
Cisco GLC-2BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km CSFP Transceiver
{{0}}%
OFF

Cisco GLC-2BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km CSFP Transceiver

€ 41.41 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116859","cid":"919","pid":"445763","sku":"17068","psvid1":"203094","psvid2":"203095","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"50.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:20:42","uptime":"2020-12-20 06:30:50","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"67.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"50.00","subtotal":50},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"183.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"50.00","subtotal":50}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445763"}

Best Sellers

Best Sellers
Best Sellers
HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km
{{0}}%
OFF

HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km

€ 5.80 €  0.00
100 in Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116937","cid":"919","pid":"445841","sku":"17144","psvid1":"202778","psvid2":"202779","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"100","price":"7.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:27:16","uptime":"2020-12-18 00:58:26","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"24.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"140.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445841"}
JD494A 1000Base LX SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM
{{0}}%
OFF

JD494A 1000Base LX SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM

€ 5.80 €  0.00
100 in Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116938","cid":"919","pid":"445842","sku":"17143","psvid1":"202780","psvid2":"202781","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"100","price":"7.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:27:17","uptime":"2020-12-18 00:59:19","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"24.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"140.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445842"}
JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP
{{0}}%
OFF

JD119A Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver 1000base LX SFP

€ 5.80 €  0.00
100 in Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116940","cid":"919","pid":"445844","sku":"17141","psvid1":"202786","psvid2":"202787","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"100","price":"7.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:27:18","uptime":"2020-12-18 01:01:26","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"24.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"140.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"7.00","subtotal":7}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445844"}
JD089B 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver
{{0}}%
OFF

JD089B 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module 1000M T Copper SFP Transceiver

€ 10.77 €  0.00
100 in Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116941","cid":"919","pid":"445845","sku":"17140","psvid1":"202790","psvid2":"202791","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"100","price":"13.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:27:19","uptime":"2020-12-18 01:02:12","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"30.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"13.00","subtotal":13},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"146.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"13.00","subtotal":13}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445845"}
DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 C23 1.25G 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver
{{0}}%
OFF

DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 C23 1.25G 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver

€ 165.61 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116894","cid":"919","pid":"445798","sku":"13721","psvid1":"203294","psvid2":"203295","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"200.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:21:09","uptime":"2020-12-20 19:24:21","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"217.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"333.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445798"}
DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
{{0}}%
OFF

DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 120km C24 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver

€ 165.61 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116893","cid":"919","pid":"445797","sku":"13722","psvid1":"203292","psvid2":"203293","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"200.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:21:09","uptime":"2020-12-20 19:24:12","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"217.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"333.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445797"}
DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 C22 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Pluggable Optical Module
{{0}}%
OFF

DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 C22 100GHz 120km DWDM SFP Pluggable Optical Module

€ 165.61 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116895","cid":"919","pid":"445799","sku":"13720","psvid1":"203290","psvid2":"203291","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"200.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:21:10","uptime":"2020-12-20 19:24:02","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"217.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"333.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445799"}
DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 C25 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver
{{0}}%
OFF

DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 C25 100GHz 1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver

€ 165.61 €  0.00
Out of Stock
{"skulist":[{"pskuid":"116892","cid":"919","pid":"445796","sku":"13723","psvid1":"203298","psvid2":"203299","psvid3":"0","psvid4":"0","left_num":"0","price":"200.00","strike_price":"0.00","innercode":"","addtime":"2020-12-10 00:21:08","uptime":"2020-12-20 19:24:44","status":"0"}],"shippingLists":[{"id":"UPS","name":"UPS Express Saver","logo":"res\/shipping\/UPS.gif","price":"17.75","isfree":0,"total":"217.75","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200},{"id":"DHL","name":"DHL","logo":"res\/shipping\/DHL.jpg","price":"133.08","isfree":0,"total":"333.08","datemin":"0","datemax":"7","unit_price":"200.00","subtotal":200}],"cart_num":"1","pid":"445796"}
United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

15338891875

Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number