Home Products

SFP + Interconnect Cable

Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Your company's products are of high quality, timely delivery, good service, is what I need partners.

—— Aaron George

For many years, you have been my best partner.

—— Walter Scherman

You can always provide quality products do I need,I trust you!

—— Henrry Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP + Interconnect Cable

(13)
China 10GBASE-CU Sfp + Interconnect Cable , 2 Meter Passive Twinax Cable Assembly factory

10GBASE-CU Sfp + Interconnect Cable , 2 Meter Passive Twinax Cable Assembly

Fiber Channel 10gbe Sfp + Interconnect 2 Meter Passive Twinax cable assembly Sfp-H10gb-Cu2m Fiber Channel 10gbe Sfp+ Interconnect Cable Sfp-H10gb-Cu2m Cisco Compatible Tranceiver ,2Meters ,Passive Specification... Read More
2017-03-21 16:44:07
China SFP-H10GB-CU5M  10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable factory

SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables SFP-H10GB-CU5M for 1G / 2G / 4G / 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables Cisco Compatible Transceivers SFP-H10GB-CU5M ,5Meters ,Passive Specification: Part Number Product ... Read More
2016-09-13 10:11:05
China SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10Gbps SFP + Interconnect Cable  For Storage Server factory

SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10Gbps SFP + Interconnect Cable For Storage Server

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP + Interconnect Cable Sfp-H10gb-Cu3m For Storage Server 10gigabit SFP+ Interconnect Cable Sfp-H10gb-Cu3m Cisco Compatible Transceivers For Ethernet ,3Meters ,Passive Specification: Part ... Read More
2016-09-13 09:56:47
China Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Passive 2.5 Meter factory

Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Passive 2.5 Meter

Hot - Pluggable 10G SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Passive 2.5 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M ,2.5 Meters , Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:44:10
China SFP-H10GB-ACU10 M 10G  SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 10 Meter factory

SFP-H10GB-ACU10 M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 10 Meter

10G Interconnect SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU10M CISCO Compatible10 Meters ,Active Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive ... Read More
2016-09-13 10:18:35
China SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Interconnect 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Cable For Cisco factory

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Interconnect 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Cable For Cisco

Interconnect 10GBASE SFP+ Direct Attached Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU7M For Cisco 10G SFP+ Interconnect Cable,7Meters ,Active Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP-H10GB-CU1M ... Read More
2016-09-13 10:10:02
China SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF factory

SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF

SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF SFP+ Interconnect Cables SFP-10G-AOC7M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,7Meters. Specification: ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:44:17
China Fiber Channel SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC10M Active 10 Meter factory

Fiber Channel SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC10M Active 10 Meter

Fiber Channel SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC10M Active 10 Meter Direct-attach fiber assemblies ,SFP+ connectors ,SFP+ Interconnect Cables SFP-10G-AOC10M ,Active ,10Meters. Specification: Module Form ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:44:13
China InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps factory

InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps

InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,5Meters Specificatio... Read More
2017-03-21 16:42:57
China 850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors factory

850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors

850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,3Meters. Specification: ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:42:10
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|