Home Products

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Your company's products are of high quality, timely delivery, good service, is what I need partners.

—— Aaron George

For many years, you have been my best partner.

—— Walter Scherman

You can always provide quality products do I need,I trust you!

—— Henrry Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

(40)
China CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM factory

CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM

CISCO Compatible Transceive DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM /80KM Features The PrimusIT DWDM XFP supports 10-Gigabit data rates from 9.9G to 11.1G (LAN, WAN, and OTU2/OTU2e). The hot... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:06
China 10G Ethernet CISCO Optical Transceiver CWDM 1470nm - 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10G Ethernet CISCO Optical Transceiver CWDM 1470nm - 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

10G Ethernet CISCO Optical Transceiver CWDM 1470nm - 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module Specification: P/N CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength CWDM 1470nm-1610nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:06
China Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Optical Module factory

Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Optical Module

GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100BASE-BX10-D SFP optical module GLC-FE-100BX-D Description: Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX/1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:04
China GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module factory

GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module

GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver module 10 km over single - strand SMF GLC-FE-100BX-U Description: Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:04
China Single Mode Fiber Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM 1310nm factory

Single Mode Fiber Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM 1310nm

100GBASE-LR4 CFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM CFP-40G-LR4 Description: Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF. The PrimusIT CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP module are a high ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:04
China CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module factory

CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module

CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module CFP-100G-LR4 Description: Cisco Compatible 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module for SMF. PrimusIT’s CFP-100G-LR4 ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:04
China Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Hot-Pluggable Cfp Modules factory

Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Hot-Pluggable Cfp Modules

CFP-100G-SR10 850nm Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100GBASE-SR10 for Test equipment CFP-100G-SR10 Description: Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-SR10/ OTU4 CPF Parallel Optical Module for MMF. Designed to support the ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:04
China QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible Transceivers 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Module for SMF factory

QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible Transceivers 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Module for SMF

QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible Transceivers 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Module for SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Description: Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF The PrimusIT QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:04
China GLC-EX-SM 40KM Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s factory

GLC-EX-SM 40KM Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s

GLC-EX-SM 40KM Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SM Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:05
China GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC Connector factory

GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC Connector

Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:05
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|