Home Products

SFP Optical Transceivers

Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Your company's products are of high quality, timely delivery, good service, is what I need partners.

—— Aaron George

For many years, you have been my best partner.

—— Walter Scherman

You can always provide quality products do I need,I trust you!

—— Henrry Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Optical Transceivers

(61)
China 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 factory

10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12

10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 1546.12 nm 10GBASE X2 modules ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China 20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 factory

20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472

20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specificatio... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China SMF DFB SFP Optical Transceivers for Metro Edge Switching 1.25Gb /s EX-SFP-1GE-LH factory

SMF DFB SFP Optical Transceivers for Metro Edge Switching 1.25Gb /s EX-SFP-1GE-LH

SMF DFB SFP Optical Transceivers for Metro Edge Switching 1.25Gb /s EX-SFP-1GE-LH 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module Juniper Compatible for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China Switch 1550nm SFP Optical Transceivers CISCO Compatible 1550nm JX-SFP-1GE-ZX factory

Switch 1550nm SFP Optical Transceivers CISCO Compatible 1550nm JX-SFP-1GE-ZX

Switch 1550nm SFP Optical Transceivers CISCO Compatible 1550nm JX-SFP-1GE-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China GLC - T Digital 1000BASE-T SFP copper Transceiver , sfp transceiver module RJ -45 Connector factory

GLC - T Digital 1000BASE-T SFP copper Transceiver , sfp transceiver module RJ -45 Connector

Digital 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N GLC-T Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China 1300nm 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX / LH factory

1300nm 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX / LH

1300nm 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for MMF / SMF 1000BASE-LX / LH 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China 550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module factory

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Juniper Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N EX... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver factory

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface 1000BASE-T SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-T ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength JX-SFP-1GE-SX factory

Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength JX-SFP-1GE-SX

Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength JX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Juniper Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N JX-SFP... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE factory

Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE

Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specificati... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|