Home Products

sfp ethernet module

Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Your company's products are of high quality, timely delivery, good service, is what I need partners.

—— Aaron George

For many years, you have been my best partner.

—— Walter Scherman

You can always provide quality products do I need,I trust you!

—— Henrry Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp ethernet module

(298)
China 1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre J4859C factory

1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre J4859C

1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China 550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module factory

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module

550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Juniper Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N EX... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:03
China 850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM factory

850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM

850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MM Datarate 1.25Gb/s ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:02
China 40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD factory

40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD

40KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver With Pin Receiver GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range, dual LC/PC connector ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:02
China SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible factory

SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible

SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:02
China Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-BX10-U for SDH / SONET / ATM GLC-FE-100BX-U factory

Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-BX10-U for SDH / SONET / ATM GLC-FE-100BX-U

Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-BX10-U for SDH / SONET / ATM GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF Specificati... Read More
2016-07-22 11:04:38
China JD102B,HP compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Transceiver For 2 km factory

JD102B,HP compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Transceiver For 2 km

Digital DDM / DOM BIDI SFP 100BASE-FX Ethernet Transceiver JD102B 2 KM Over MMF Specification: P/N JD102B Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:02
China 0231A0LP,3COM compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Transceiver For 2 km factory

0231A0LP,3COM compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Ethernet Transceiver For 2 km

Digital DDM SFP 100BASE FX Ethernet Transceiver 0231A0LP 2 KM Over MMF Specification: P/N JD102B Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Digital (optional) ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:02
China 20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s factory

20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s

20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:22:02
China SDH SONET ATM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Supporting SGMII Interface factory

SDH SONET ATM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Supporting SGMII Interface

SDH SONET ATM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Supporting SGMII Interface 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate ... Read More
2015-10-26 15:07:02
Page 1 of 30|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|