Home Products

qsfp optical module

Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Your company's products are of high quality, timely delivery, good service, is what I need partners.

—— Aaron George

For many years, you have been my best partner.

—— Walter Scherman

You can always provide quality products do I need,I trust you!

—— Henrry Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp optical module

(25)
China Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M QSFP-40G-LR4 factory

Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M QSFP-40G-LR4

Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:05:52
China Cisco Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver , QSFP+ 40G Fiber Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-ER4 factory

Cisco Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver , QSFP+ 40G Fiber Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-ER4

Cisco Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver , QSFP+ 40G Fiber Transceiver Modules 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF QSFP-40G-ER4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:11:32
China 1550nm SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-LR4 , High Performance factory

1550nm SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-LR4 , High Performance

1550nm SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-LR4 , High Performance 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:05:27
China 2KM 1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE QSFP+ Modules Juniper Compatible factory

2KM 1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE QSFP+ Modules Juniper Compatible

2KM 1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE QSFP+ Modules Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-IR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 2KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:10:06
China 850nm MMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module , 40GBASE Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver factory

850nm MMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module , 40GBASE Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver

850nm MMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module , 40GBASE Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:10:28
China 300M MMF 850nm QSFP Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Modules 40G/ps factory

300M MMF 850nm QSFP Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Modules 40G/ps

300M MMF 850nm QSFP Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Modules 40G/ps 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:09:21
China Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4 factory

Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4

Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4 Specification: P/N CFP-40G-BSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Applicatio... Read More
2017-03-21 16:14:17
China Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 40G Fiber Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4 factory

Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 40G Fiber Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4

Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 40G Fiber Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:06:38
China High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector factory

High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector

High Performance 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:12:20
China High Performance 40GBASE QSFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Module 850nm factory

High Performance 40GBASE QSFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Module 850nm

High Performance 40GBASE QSFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Module 850nm QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:08:03
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|