Home Products

qsfp optical module

Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Your company's products are of high quality, timely delivery, good service, is what I need partners.

—— Aaron George

For many years, you have been my best partner.

—— Walter Scherman

You can always provide quality products do I need,I trust you!

—— Henrry Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp optical module

(25)
China High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center QSFP-40G-IR4 factory

High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center QSFP-40G-IR4

High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center QSFP-40G-IR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-IR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:13:10
China QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module factory

QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 40G Fiber Transceiver QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:07:32
China 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module 1550nm 40KM factory

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module 1550nm 40KM

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module 1550nm 40KM 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM... Read More
2017-03-21 16:09:46
China Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps factory

Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps

Hot - Pluggable QSFP+ Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:06:16
China Fibre Channel Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Ransceiver Module with LC Connector factory

Fibre Channel Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Ransceiver Module with LC Connector

Fiber Channel Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Ransceiver Module with LC Connector 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM... Read More
2017-03-21 16:10:47
China CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector factory

CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector

CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 2KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM... Read More
2017-03-21 16:07:36
China Single Mode SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP +  Module 1310nm QSFP-40G-LR4 factory

Single Mode SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP + Module 1310nm QSFP-40G-LR4

Single Mode SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP + Module 1310nm QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-LR4 for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:08:58
China MMF Cisco Compatible Transceivers 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Module QSFP-40G-SR4 factory

MMF Cisco Compatible Transceivers 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Module QSFP-40G-SR4

MMF Cisco Compatible Transceivers 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Module QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR4 Description: Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF The PrimusIT QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:05
China CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver factory

CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver

CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 2KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM... Read More
2017-03-21 17:08:14
China SMF Media Converter QSFP Optical Transceiver , 40G Ethernet Transceiver Module factory

SMF Media Converter QSFP Optical Transceiver , 40G Ethernet Transceiver Module

SMF Media Converter QSFP Optical Transceiver , 40G Ethernet Transceiver Module 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:11:09
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|