Home Products

Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality SFP + Optical Transceiver for sales
Your company's products are of high quality, timely delivery, good service, is what I need partners.

—— Aaron George

For many years, you have been my best partner.

—— Walter Scherman

You can always provide quality products do I need,I trust you!

—— Henrry Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

ethernet optical transceiver

(367)
China High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector factory

High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector

High Performance 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:12:20
China SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector JD094A factory

SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector JD094A

SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector JD094A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature ... Read More
2016-07-22 12:27:56
China SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver factory

SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver

SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:06:28
China 850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Ethernet Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-SR factory

850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Ethernet Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-SR

850nm MMF 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Ethernet Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR Description: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules ... Read More
2015-10-26 15:04:02
China Fiber Channel Cisco Compatible SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SM factory

Fiber Channel Cisco Compatible SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SM

Fiber Channel Cisco Compatible SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC ... Read More
2017-03-21 17:21:05
China SMF Media Converter QSFP Optical Transceiver , 40G Ethernet Transceiver Module factory

SMF Media Converter QSFP Optical Transceiver , 40G Ethernet Transceiver Module

SMF Media Converter QSFP Optical Transceiver , 40G Ethernet Transceiver Module 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:11:09
China 850nm MMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module , 40GBASE Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver factory

850nm MMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module , 40GBASE Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver

850nm MMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module , 40GBASE Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:10:28
China Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 40G Fiber Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4 factory

Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 40G Fiber Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4

Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 40G Fiber Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:06:38
China Cisco Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver , QSFP+ 40G Fiber Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-ER4 factory

Cisco Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver , QSFP+ 40G Fiber Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-ER4

Cisco Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver , QSFP+ 40G Fiber Transceiver Modules 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF QSFP-40G-ER4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media ... Read More
2017-03-21 16:11:32
China CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector factory

CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector

CISCO Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 2KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM... Read More
2017-03-21 16:07:36
Page 1 of 37|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|